Treatment in this context includes the treatment of opioid ' p use disorder and stimulant use disorder. SOR funds also cannot bean to rovided P y individual who or organization that provides or permits marijuana use for the purposes of treatingsubstance tante use or mental disorders. See, e.g., 45 C.F.R. § 75.300(a) (requiring HHS to "ensure that Federal funding is expended ... in full accordance with U.S. statutory and publicolic . requirements."); P Y 21 U.S.C. §§ 812(c)(10) and 841 (prohibiting the possession, manufacture saleurchase p , or distribution of marihuana).