The Commercial -Exchange Product does not apply to any Coverage Agreements that are specifically covered by another Product Attachment to the Agreement. 1.2 "Delegated Entity" means any party, including an agent or broker, that enters into an agreement with Health Plan to provide administrative services or health care services to qualified individuals, qualified employers or qualified employees and their dependents (as such teens are defined in 45 C.F.R.. § 156.20). 1.3 "Downstream E'ntiV' means any party, including an agent or broker, that enters into an agreement with a Delegated Entity or with another Downstream Entity for purposes of providing administrative or health care services related to the agreement between the Delegated Entity and health Plan. The term "Downstream Entity" is intended to reach the entity that directly provides administrative services or health care services to qualified individuals, qualified employers, or qualified employees and their dependents (as such terms are defined in 45 C.F.R. § 156.20).